Résultats définitifs Vague 4

à la sortie de l’eau
samedi 18 juin 2011
par  Gérald Grimblot
popularité : 20%


Rang	Nom Prenom             	Temps Final	Sexe	Catego	Plac/c	100 m	Ecart sur 1er	Dossard	Club                  	Licence	Ne en	
00001	ASPORD OPHELIE         	00:11:28.03	F	NA	00001	00m40	       0	04001	AVIRON BAYONNAIS       	FF NATATION	00091	
00002	BRIOT OLIVIA           	00:11:29.38	F	NA	00002	00m40	00:00:01	04003	                       		00093	
00003	MILLET BIXENTE         	00:11:30.33	M	NA	00002	00m40	00:00:05	04005	                       		00081	
00004	GAUDILLERE THOMAS      	00:11:30.82	M	NA	00001	00m40	00:00:02	04006	BEC                    	FF NATATION	00094
00005	CAILLET ROMAIN         	00:11:33.65	M	NA	00003	00m40	00:00:05	04007	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX NATA	FF NATATION	00081	
00006	HAIBACH ALEXANDRE      	00:11:33.72	M	NA	00004	00m40	00:00:05	04010	BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB	FF NATATION	00083	
00007	DE SENNEVILLE BAUDOUIN 	00:11:36.21	M	NA	00005	00m40	00:00:08	04009	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00078	
00008	MURRAY GAVIN           	00:11:38.25	M	NA	00006	00m41	00:00:10	04002	GIRONDINS NATATION     	FF NATATION	00086	
00009	FAURE BRUNO            	00:11:39.87	M	NA	00007	00m41	00:00:11	04021	ESPADONS D’ANDERNOS    	FF NATATION	00067	
00010	BONNET BELLON MATHILDE 	00:11:42.23	F	NA	00003	00m41	00:00:14	04004	                       		00095	
00011	LE MONNIER ALOYS       	00:11:50.05	M	NA	00008	00m41	00:00:22	04008	ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALA	FF NATATION	00093	
00012	LINCHENEAU FELIX       	00:11:53.72	M	NA	00009	00m41	00:00:25	04012	UNION SAINT BRUNO BORDE	FF NATATION	00095	
00013	CHARDIN AURELINE       	00:12:12.80	F	NA	00004	00m43	00:00:44	04015	BEC                    	FF NATATION	00094	
00014	HUGOT STEPHANE         	00:12:12.92	M	VE	00001	00m43	00:00:44	04022	BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB	FF NATATION	00056	
00015	RIO SANDRA             	00:12:13.29	F	NA	00005	00m43	00:00:45	04026	S.A.MERIGNAC           	FF NATATION	00091	
00016	BESSIERE CLEMENCE      	00:12:17.08	F	NA	00006	00m43	00:00:49	04025	THALASSA ESPADONS ANDER	FF NATATION	00083	
00017	ROUMES PIERRE          	00:12:17.45	M	NA	00010	00m43	00:00:49	04060	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00096	
00018	MACHOT FREDERIC        	00:12:20.01	M	NA	00011	00m43	00:00:52	04033	MIMIZAN SENSATIONS     	FF TRIATHLON	00072	
00019	L’HULLIER ARMAND       	00:12:26.55	M	NA	00012	00m43	00:00:58	04018	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FFN NATATION	00097	
00020	VERGEZ AUDREY          	00:12:28.10	F	NA	00007	00m44	00:01:00	04023	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00090	
00021	CHOLLET GUILLAUME      	00:12:28.34	M	NA	00013	00m44	00:01:00	04040	TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLO	FF TRIATHLON	00090	
00022	PERSYN EMMANUEL        	00:12:28.96	M	NA	00014	00m44	00:01:00	04017	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00087	
00023	BRANGE HERVE           	00:12:31.05	M	NA	00015	00m44	00:01:03	04037	                       	NON	00075	
00024	MARTIAL WLADIMIR       	00:12:31.74	M	NA	00016	00m44	00:01:03	04031	SAM                    	FF NATATION	00096	
00025	CRESSIN GAELLE         	00:12:35.65	F	NA	00008	00m44	00:01:07	04041	ROUBAIX NATATION       	FF NATATION	00089	
00026	LINCHENEAU NESTOR      	00:12:41.06	M	NA	00017	00m44	00:01:13	04032	UNION SAINT BRUNO BORDE	FF NATATION	00097	
00027	FERRIOL SYLVIE         	00:12:45.56	F	NA	00009	00m45	00:01:17	04047	ES BLANQUEFORT         	FF NATATION	00073	
00028	LAURENT PATRICK        	00:12:45.66	M	NA	00018	00m45	00:01:17	04049	BERGERAC               	FF NATATION	00062	
00029	GROS PIERRE            	00:12:46.79	M	NA	00019	00m45	00:01:18	04053	GIRONDINS              	FF NATATION	00078	
00030	LE MONNIER YVES        	00:12:46.99	M	NA	00020	00m45	00:01:18	04019	ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALA	FF NATATION	00064	
00031	RENAUDIE FRANCOIS      	00:12:56.60	M	VE	00002	00m45	00:01:28	04084	BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB	FF NATATION	00052	
00032	LE MARQUAND SARAH      	00:12:58.50	F	NA	00010	00m45	00:01:30	04024	US TALENCE             	FF NATATION	00094	
00033	MASSON AURORE          	00:13:02.68	F	NA	00011	00m46	00:01:34	04016	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00086	
00034	GRIMBLOT CYRIELLE      	00:13:02.95	F	NA	00012	00m46	00:01:34	04020	GIRONDINS              	FF NATATION	00090	
00035	D’HUMIERES EMMANUEL    	00:13:03.02	M	NA	00021	00m46	00:01:35	04014	BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB	FF NATATION	00078	
00036	DESMARAIS LAURENT      	00:13:03.05	M	NA	00022	00m46	00:01:35	04011	CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAIN	FF NATATION	00077	
00037	GUITTENY CELINE        	00:13:03.96	F	NA	00013	00m46	00:01:35	04050	BLANQUEFORT NATATION   	FF NATATION	00078	
00038	DUVAL BENJAMIN         	00:13:04.25	M	NA	00023	00m46	00:01:36	04036	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FFN NATATION	00096	
00039	CARNEL VIRGILE         	00:13:08.78	M	NA	00024	00m46	00:01:40	04028	UNION SAINT-BRUNO      	FF NATATION	00095	
00040	AYESTARAN PEDRO        	00:13:13.03	M	NA	00025	00m46	00:01:45	04069	LICENCIE PAYS BASQUE—Z	NON	00068	
00041	LECLERCQ LEO           	00:13:16.99	M	NA	00026	00m46	00:01:48	04013	S3B                    	FF NATATION	00093	
00042	MARRIER BRUNO          	00:13:18.66	M	NA	00027	00m46	00:01:50	04072	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00079	
00043	JOGUET MARC            	00:13:21.83	M	NA	00028	00m47	00:01:53	04089	                       	NON	00069	
00044	PERRIN JOSEPHINE       	00:13:21.86	F	NA	00014	00m47	00:01:53	04046	UNION SAINT-BRUNO      	FF NATATION	00096	
00045	WANPOUILLE CASSANDRE   	00:13:23.48	F	NA	00015	00m47	00:01:55	04048	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00090	
00046	PRESSAC LUDOVIC        	00:13:23.61	M	NA	00029	00m47	00:01:55	04054	CNR RUFFEC             	FF NATATION	00072	
00047	RIBES VINCENT          	00:13:24.15	M	NA	00030	00m47	00:01:56	04087	ES BLANQUEFORT         	FF NATATION	00073	
00048	TEILLAGORRY PATXI      	00:13:25.77	M	NA	00031	00m47	00:01:57	04042	SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGN	FF NATATION	00095	
00049	DUGIED GREGOIRE        	00:13:26.21	M	NA	00032	00m47	00:01:58	04083	CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON 	FF TRIATHLON	00085	
00050	GRESTA AMANDINE        	00:13:26.23	F	NA	00016	00m47	00:01:58	04035	FEDERATION DE LA POLICE	FF NATATION	00088	
00051	LATASTE JOFFREY        	00:13:26.53	M	NA	00033	00m47	00:01:58	04039	FéDéRATION DE LA POLI	FF NATATION	00088	
00052	CAMLONG JEROME         	00:13:27.93	M	NA	00034	00m47	00:01:59	04094	GIRONDINS              	FF TRIATHLON	00070	
00053	SMITH MIKE             	00:13:31.55	M	NA	00035	00m47	00:02:03	04082	SFOC                   	FF NATATION	00065	
00054	ETOMBA-VIALETTE LEA    	00:13:34.13	F	NA	00017	00m47	00:02:06	04030	SA MERIGNAC            	FF NATATION	00096	
00055	BRIN SHAUNA            	00:13:34.92	F	NA	00018	00m47	00:02:06	04029	LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEA	FF NATATION	00085	
00056	DAUBECH MATTHIAS       	00:13:35.61	M	NA	00036	00m47	00:02:07	04080	                       	NON	00073	
00057	SALANAVE MATTEO        	00:13:39.52	M	NA	00037	00m48	00:02:11	04052	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FFN NATATION	00097	
00058	CABROL SEBASTIEN       	00:13:42.03	M	NA	00038	00m48	00:02:14	04061	BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB	FF NATATION	00078	
00059	LEFRANC STEPHANE       	00:13:42.27	M	NA	00039	00m48	00:02:14	04057	FSPN                   	NON	00069	
00060	SUDRIE BERTRAND        	00:13:42.99	M	NA	00040	00m48	00:02:14	04064	UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE 	FF NATATION	00073	
00061	LACOSTE CELINE         	00:13:44.17	F	NA	00019	00m48	00:02:16	04096	PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHL	FF TRIATHLON	00073	
00062	FAVRE CEDRIC           	00:13:44.29	M	NA	00041	00m48	00:02:16	04099	PESSAC TRIATHLON       	FF TRIATHLON	00075	
00063	BARRIERE MARGAUX       	00:13:44.98	F	NA	00020	00m48	00:02:16	04043	BARRACUDAS LONS        	FF NATATION	00094	
00064	RINGUENET GILLES       	00:13:52.33	M	VE	00003	00m48	00:02:24	04090	CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON 	FF TRIATHLON	00058	
00065	BONNAUD JOFFREY        	00:13:52.50	M	NA	00042	00m48	00:02:24	04045	CN RUFFEC              	FF NATATION	00096	
00066	VALENTIN FRANCOIS      	00:14:02.59	M	NA	00043	00m49	00:02:34	04101	                       	NON	00073	
00067	KENTZENGER REPUSSEAU CA	00:14:02.88	F	NA	00021	00m49	00:02:34	04076	ESPADONS D’ANDERNOS    	FF NATATION	00064	
00068	ROIGNOT GUY            	00:14:08.05	M	VE	00004	00m49	00:02:40	04081	ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION	FF TRIATHLON	00060	
00069	BELGRAND JEAN-CHARLES  	00:14:13.80	M	NA	00044	00m50	00:02:45	04079	TOAC                   	FF NATATION	00062	
00070	BELGHAOUTI LEILA       	00:14:14.56	F	NA	00022	00m50	00:02:46	04073	S3B NATATION           	FF NATATION	00085	
00071	ROUBERTIE CHRISTOPHE   	00:14:18.47	M	NA	00045	00m50	00:02:50	04051	US TALENCE             	FF NATATION	00073	
00072	RAMBAUD SANDJI         	00:14:18.52	M	NA	00046	00m50	00:02:50	04086	LE BOUSCAT             	FF NATATION	00095	
00073	BERTIN-MAGHIT NATHALIE 	00:14:19.02	F	NA	00023	00m50	00:02:51	04104	                       	NON	00069	
00074	BESSAM MEHDY           	00:14:19.34	M	NA	00047	00m50	00:02:51	04068	                       	NON	00081	
00075	LESUEUR NEE CHAUMEIL LA	00:14:20.96	F	NA	00024	00m50	00:02:52	04095	                       	NON	00073	
00076	RIO JEROME             	00:14:21.23	M	NA	00048	00m50	00:02:53	04077	A.S.SAINT MEDARD EN JAL	FF NATATION	00094	
00077	TIMBAL FRANCOIS        	00:14:22.24	M	NA	00049	00m50	00:02:54	04078	                       	NON	00080	
00078	LOUET ANTOINE          	00:14:22.46	M	NA	00050	00m50	00:02:54	04085	A.S.SAINT MEDARD EN JAL	FF NATATION	00093	
00079	CHEMINEAU NICOLAS      	00:14:25.34	M	NA	00051	00m50	00:02:57	04067	                       	NON	00070	
00080	PASQUIER DANIELLE      	00:14:26.44	F	NA	00025	00m50	00:02:58	04075	ASSM NATATION          	FF NATATION	00066	
00081	BONNARD GUILLAUME      	00:14:27.67	M	NA	00052	00m51	00:02:59	04034	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FF NATATION	00089	
00082	BEYNEY VINCENT         	00:14:28.90	M	NA	00053	00m51	00:03:00	04106	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX T	FF TRIATHLON	00080	
00083	BRIAL MARC             	00:14:29.03	M	NA	00054	00m51	00:03:01	04063	TRIATHLON ACADEMY      	FF TRIATHLON	00070	
00084	ADAM CHRISTINE         	00:14:32.27	F	NA	00026	00m51	00:03:04	04121	                       	NON	00068	
00085	MOLLER SABRINA         	00:14:46.44	F	NA	00027	00m52	00:03:18	04118	                       	NON	00071	
00086	COUSTURE PASCAL        	00:14:52.00	M	NA	00055	00m52	00:03:24	04100	ESB BLANQUEFORT        	FF TRIATHLON	00073	
00087	MAILLARD ALEXANDRE     	00:15:05.52	M	NA	00056	00m53	00:03:37	04091	                       	NON	00072	
00088	HAUSS GREGORY          	00:15:07.00	M	NA	00057	00m53	00:03:39	04093	                       	NON	00083	
00089	FAURE SEBASTIEN        	00:15:08.11	M	NA	00058	00m53	00:03:40	04062	GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX  	FFN NATATION	00097	
00090	BIZ MARIE              	00:15:11.25	F	NA	00028	00m53	00:03:43	04070	ASSM                   	FF NATATION	00097	
00091	GIRAUDET CYRIL         	00:15:11.45	M	NA	00059	00m53	00:03:43	04098	                       	NON	00075	
00092	POIDEVIN PIER-AXEL     	00:15:12.02	M	NA	00060	00m53	00:03:44	04071	                       	NON	00088	
00093	BLONDEL MICHEL         	00:15:13.59	M	VE	00005	00m53	00:03:45	04126	                       	NON	00050	
00094	HEFF FRANCOIS          	00:15:13.96	M	NA	00061	00m53	00:03:45	04065	LE BOUSCAT             	FF NATATION	00074	
00095	LECOLE HERVE           	00:15:14.43	M	VE	00006	00m53	00:03:46	04113	                       	NON	00058	
00096	ARTASO CAROLE          	00:15:15.12	F	NA	00029	00m53	00:03:47	04066	                       	NON	00070	
00097	POTEVIN FABRICE        	00:15:16.66	M	NA	00062	00m53	00:03:48	04092	/                      	NON	00069	
00098	JOGUET CHRISTIAN       	00:15:17.94	M	VE	00007	00m53	00:03:49	04117	BEC                    	OUI	00037	
00099	DE MIOLLIS VALERIE     	00:15:23.58	F	NA	00030	00m54	00:03:55	04102	                       	NON	00072	
00100	NIEDELCON FRANCK       	00:15:24.63	M	VE	00008	00m54	00:03:56	04114	                       		00061	
00101	MCKELVIE-SEBILEAU PIPPA	00:15:29.03	F	NA	00031	00m54	00:04:01	04124	                       	NON	00078	
00102	DEREGNAUCOURT MICHEL   	00:15:30.12	M	NA	00063	00m54	00:04:02	04088	                       	NON	00086	
00103	DESGOUILLONS OLIVIER   	00:15:35.50	M	NA	00064	00m55	00:04:07	04112	                       	NON	00072	
00104	BLANCHARD MIKAEL       	00:15:44.80	M	NA	00065	00m55	00:04:16	04123	CN RUFFEC              	FF NATATION	00074	
00105	RUMEAU DANIEL          	00:15:45.54	M	VE	00009	00m55	00:04:17	04107	GUJAN MESTRAS          	FF TRIATHLON	00059	
00106	BOUJASSON YVES         	00:15:46.10	M	VE	00010	00m55	00:04:18	04097	                       	NON	00057	
00107	GUERINIER BRIGITTE     	00:16:00.66	F	VE	00001	00m56	00:04:32	04122	CN RUFFEC              	FF NATATION	00052	
00108	LAMOTTE NINA-ANAïS     	00:16:00.93	F	NA	00032	00m56	00:04:32	04111	                       	NON	00085	
00109	DE LAMER PAULINE       	00:16:07.40	F	NA	00033	00m56	00:04:39	04116	S3B                    	FF NATATION	00087	
00110	GUILLEMOT LUCILE       	00:16:07.87	F	NA	00034	00m56	00:04:39	04105	                       	NON	00090	
00111	PARADIVIN STEPHANIE    	00:16:17.48	F	NA	00035	00m57	00:04:49	04108	                       	NON	00081	
00112	BOCQUILLON PASCAL      	00:16:21.91	M	NA	00066	00m57	00:04:53	04038	DAUPHINS DU TOEC       	FF NATATION	00073	
00113	KRESSMANN CHARLES      	00:16:49.28	M	NA	00067	00m59	00:05:21	04115	                       	NON	00076	
00114	JOUHIER LOUIS-MARIE    	00:17:11.10	M	NA	00068	01m00	00:05:43	04058	CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 	FF TRIATHLON	00068	
00115	BECANNE FRANCK         	00:17:31.51	M	NA	00069	01m01	00:06:03	04119	TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLO	FF TRIATHLON	00069	
00116	COGO CHRISTIAN         	00:17:33.73	M	VE	00011	01m01	00:06:05	04109	                       	NON	00048	
00117	TRACA CYRIL            	00:17:34.61	M	NA	00070	01m02	00:06:06	04103	                       	NON	00074	
00118	LINCHENEAU SANDRINE    	00:18:02.55	F	NA	00036	01m03	00:06:34	04056	UNION SAINT BRUNO      	FF NATATION	00085	
00119	LINCHENEAU ANDRE-MARIE 	00:18:02.65	M	VE	00012	01m03	00:06:34	04055	UNION SAINT BRUNO      	NON	00054	
00120	GAIDE MAUD             	00:18:13.44	F	NA	00037	01m04	00:06:45	04125	GIRONDINS NATATION     	FF NATATION	00080	
00121	COUSIN MAEVA           	00:18:41.75	F	NA	00038	01m05	00:07:13	04074	                       	NON	00086	
00122	CAPOT JEAN-JACQUES     	00:19:03.66	M	VE	00013	01m07	00:07:35	04120	BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB	FF NATATION	00054